Spielplan
und Tabelle
Trainingszeiten
und
Ansprechpartner
JUGEND Mannschaftsbild
 männliche D-Jugend, Bezirksliga - Melsungen/Fulda, Saison 2018/2019
(Jahrgang 2006 und 2007)
 Unser Spielplan    Unsere Tabelle
09.09.2018 15.30 Uhr Fulda/Petersberg - Hünfelder SV 24 : 14 ( 12 : 4 )   1. TV Hersfeld 14 280 : 193 26 : 2
16.09.2018 11.00 Uhr Landeck/Hauneck - Fulda/Petersberg 16 : 24 ( 7 : 8 )   2. Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 14 249 : 207 20 : 8
23.09.2018 13.15 Uhr Fulda/Petersberg - TV Alsfeld 17 : 14 ( 7 : 7 )   3. JSG Fulda/Petersberg 14 293 : 237 20 : 8
21.10.2018 14.45 Uhr TV Hersfeld (a.K.) - Fulda/Petersberg 22 : 21 ( 11 : 7 )   4. TSG Schlitz 14 288 : 232 18 : 10
27.10.2018 16.00 Uhr TSG Schlitz - Fulda/Petersberg 26 : 21 ( 10 : 9 )   5. HSG Landeck/Hauneck 14 236 : 256 12 : 16
04.11.2018 16.30 Uhr Fulda/Petersberg - Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 19 : 22 ( 9 : 9 )   6. Vulkan Vogelsberg 14 216 : 254 9 : 19
10.11.2018 15.00 Uhr TV Hersfeld - Fulda/Petersberg 21 : 19 ( 12 : 8 )   7. TV Alsfeld 14 180 : 212 5 : 23
25.11.2018 16.30 Uhr Fulda/Petersberg - Vulkan Vogelsberg 27 : 14 ( 13 : 8 )   8. Hünfelder SV 14 180 : 212 2 : 26
15.12.2018 14.00 Uhr Hünfelder SV - Fulda/Petersberg 10 : 24 ( 4 : 13 )   9. TV Hersfeld (a.K.) 16 290 : 324 18 : 14
02.02.2019 14.00 Uhr TV Alsfeld - Fulda/Petersberg 10 : 13 ( 5 : 7 )            
09.02.2019 16.30 Uhr Fulda/Petersberg - Landeck/Hauneck 26 : 24 ( 12 : 11 )            
17.02.2019 15.00 Uhr Fulda/Petersberg - TV Hersfeld (a.K.) 27 : 12 ( 14 : 4 )            
24.02.2019 16.30 Uhr Fulda/Petersberg - TSG Schlitz 21 : 17 ( 13 : 6 )            
10.03.2019 15.00 Uhr Fulda/Petersberg - TV Hersfeld 17 : 11 ( 9 : 6 )            
16.03.2019 16.30 Uhr Vulkan Vogelsberg - Fulda/Petersberg 18 : 23 ( 8 : 11 )            
31.03.2019 13.00 Uhr Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell - Fulda/Petersberg 20 : 18 ( 10 : 8 )   SIS - Spielplan und Tabelle ohne a.K.
                     
 
Trainingszeiten   Ansprechpartner
Montag 18.30 – 20.00 Uhr Domgymnasium   Katharina Böning, Jan-Lukas Gescher & Christopher Quell
Freitag 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr Kreissporthalle Petersberg   Katharina.Boening@FT1848.de, Tel. 0160 9448 9979
        Christopher.Quell@FT1848.de, Tel. 0171 649 6492  oder  0661 45026
 
Mannschaftsbild 
 
JSG Fulda/Petersberg, männliche D-Jugend
 
Hinten von links: Trainer Jan-Lukas Gescher, Jonas Barth, Theo Grösch, Luka Dietrich, Nils Umlauf, Till Skoda
Vorne von links: Ilijan Cagorski, Louis-Caspar Walden, Ben Adam, David Lange, Jacob Traub, Henri Rettke
Es fehlen: Aron Arnold, Maximilian Heuer, Niklas Schanz, Trainerin Katharina „Elli“ Böning